Records du club
FEMININES |
MASCULINS |
5km Route |
|
Minimes U16 | Minimes U16 |
Fleur Foltier (2010) 29'38 2/03/24 Vierzon |
Lucas Lelong (2010) 21'18 2/03/24 Vierzon |
Cadettes U18 | Cadets U18 |
Maïwenn de la Vieuville (2008) 23'39 2/03/24 Vierzon |
Mathis Lelong (2006) 17'35 17/09/2022 Pruniers (41) |
Juniors U20 | Juniors U20 |
Maïwenn de la Vieuville (2008) 23'39 2/03/24 Vierzon |
Mathis Lelong (2006) 16'56 22/10/23 Saint Omer (62) |
Espoirs U23 | Espoirs U23 |
Maïwenn de la Vieuville (2008) 23'39 2/03/24 Vierzon |
Mathis Lelong (2006) 16'56 22/10/23 Saint Omer (62) |
Seniors | Seniors |
Amélie Millet (1995) 20'29 4/02/2024 Foecy |
Mathis Lelong (2006) 16'56 22/10/23 Saint Omer (62) |
Masters | Masters |
Sébastien Lelong (1979) 17'57 22/10/23 Saint Omer (62) |
|
10km Route |
|
Cadettes U18 | Cadets U18 |
Mathis Lelong (06) 37'33 25/09/2022 Auxerre (89) |
|
Juniors U20 | Juniors U20 |
Mathis Lelong (06) 35'04 4/02/2024 Foecy |
|
Espoirs U23 | Espoirs U23 |
Mathis Lelong (06) 35'04 4/02/2024 Foecy |
|
Seniors |
Seniors |
Sylvie Morin(85) 37'12 6/10/2019 Le Ponçonnet(36)-IR1-10km du Poinçonnet | Erwan Paepegaey (01) 32'58 10/12/2023 Le Blanc-IR3 |
Masters |
Masters |
Delphine Foucher (70) 48'48 19/02/2017 Foecy-10km de Foecy | Sébastien Scheer (70) 37'07 25/02/2018 Foecy-10km de Foecy-R4 |
Semi-Marathon |
|
Espoirs U23 |
|
Alexis Gaudet (94)1h19'16 25/10/2015 Paris | |
Seniors |
Seniors |
Sylvie Morin (85) 1h21'45 20/10/2019 Orléans (45)-semi-marathon de l'indien-N4 | Anthony Pannier 1h13'31 16/03/2014 Montargis (45) |
Masters | Masters |
Virginie Picaud (70) 1h40'10 11/03/2018 Montargis (45)-semi-marathon de Montargis-R5 | Jean-Christophe Lazard (65) 1h23'31 15/10/2017 Bourges-R5 |
Marathon |
|
Espoirs U23 |
|
Alexis Gaudet (94)3h09'40 03/04/2016 Paris-marathon de Paris |
|
Seniors | Seniors |
Marine Paillard 3h40'12 09/04/2017 Paris (75) | Pierre-yves Facomprez (83) 2h37'28 10/06/2018 Saint-Dizier (52) |
Master F | Master H |
Séverine Prisinzano 5h01'55 14/4/2019 Paris-marathon de Paris-D8 |
Jean-Christophe Lazard (65) 3h01'45 15/04/2018 Cheverny (41)-marathon de Cheverny-R4 |
100km | |
Master F | |
Claudine Amat (57) 13h04'58" 29/09/2018 Millau (12)-100km de Millau-D3 |
|
STADE | |
50m Benjamines | |
Juliane Lelièvre 8''15 12/05/2019 Bourges | |
100m Benjamines | |
Juliane Lelièvre 15'42 30/03/2019 Gien (45) |
|
Poids 2kg Benjamines | |
Juliane Lelièvre 4m70 12/05/2019 Bourges | |
Hauteur Benjamines | 1000m Minimes |
Juliane Lelièvre 1m06 12/05/2019 Bourges | Mathis Lelong 3'38''32 29/08/20 Bourges-meeting de reprise |
Longueur Benjamines | |
Juliane Lelièvre 3m12 30/03/2019 Gien (45) | 3000m Espoirs |
Triathlon Benjamine | Alexis Gaudet (94)10'04''38 17/05/2016 Malakoff (92)-meeting motard-R6 |
Juliane Lelièvre 47points 12/05/2019 Bourges-R6 | |
100m Espoir | |
Estelle Pommier (99) 13''54 29/08/20 Bourges-meeting de reprise-R3 | |
200m Espoir | |
Estelle Pommier (99) 27''94 26/09/20 Blois (41)-championnats régionaux CJES-R2 | |
SALLE | |
30m Benjamine: Honorine Fouassier 5'62 le 23/11/19 à Vierzon | |
Poids 2kg Benjamine: Honorine Fouassier 5m15 le 23/11/19 à Vierzon | |
Hauteur Benjamine: Honorine Fouassier et Fantine Egea 1m05 le 23/11/19 à Vierzon | |
Pentabond: Lili Lesplinguies 8m40 le 4/1/20 à Aubigny | |
Triathlon Benjamine: Honorine Fouassier 52 points le 23/11/19 à Vierzon-D1 | |
400m Espoir: Estelle Pommier (99) 69'15 le 22/12/19 à Aubière (63)-championnats départementaux Loire et volcans-R5 |
|
200m Espoir: Estelle Pommier (99) 27'39 le 18/01/20 à Nantes (44)-championnats régionaux CJES |
BENJAMINS U14 |
|
|
|
50m |
|
Gianni Prisinzano (2011) |
17/02/24 Fleury les Aubrais (45) |
1000m |
3'23''42 |
Gianni Prisinzano (2011) |
15/10/22 Bourges |
50m haies |
|
|
|
Hauteur |
1m23 |
Gianni Prisinzano (2011) |
04/02/23 Fleury les Aubrais(45) |
Perche |
|
|
|
Longueur |
3m98 |
Gianni Prisinzano (2011) |
11/06/23 Bourges |
Triple saut |
7m62 |
Nuncio Pereira-Chauveau (2011) |
03/06/23 Bourges |
Poids (3kg) |
6m65 |
Gianni Prisinzano (2011) |
15/10/22 Bourges |
Disque (1kg) |
14m79 |
Gianni Prisinzano (2011) |
03/06/23 Bourges |
Marteau (3kg) |
|
|
|
Javelot (500g) |
22m28 |
Gianni Prisinzano (2011) |
11/06/23 Bourges |
2000m marche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENJAMINES U14 |
|
|
|
50m |
8’’15 (vt +1.2) |
Juliane Lelièvre (2006) |
12/05/19 Bourges |
100m |
15’’42 (vt +0.9) |
Juliane Lelièvre (2006) |
30/03/19 Gien (45) |
1000m |
|
|
|
50m haies (65) |
|
|
|
Hauteur |
1m06 |
Juliane Lelièvre (2006) |
12/05/19 Bourges |
Perche |
|
|
|
Longueur |
3m41 |
Juliane Lelièvre (2006) |
16/05/19 Bourges |
Triple saut |
|
|
|
Poids (2kg) |
5m15 |
Honorine Fouassier (2007) |
23/11/19 Vierzon |
Disque (0.6kg) |
|
|
|
Marteau (2kg) |
|
|
|
Javelot (400g) |
12m49 |
Juliane Lelièvre (2006) |
26/05/2019 Bourges |
2000m marche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MINIMES U16 |
|
|
|
80m |
|
|
|
120m |
|
|
|
1000m |
3’38’’32 |
Mathis Lelong (2006) |
29/08/20 Bourges |
2000m |
|
|
|
100m haies |
|
|
|
200m haies |
|
|
|
Hauteur |
|
|
|
Perche |
|
|
|
Longueur |
3m46 (vt -0.3) |
Lucas Lelong (2010) | 7/10/23 Bourges |
Triple saut |
|
|
|
Poids (4kg) |
4m38 |
Mathis Bertaud |
21/01/23 Saint Amand Montrond |
Disque (1kg250) |
|
|
|
Marteau (4kg) |
|
|
|
Javelot (600g) |
19m13 |
Lucas Lelong (2010) | 7/10/23 Bourges |
3000m marche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|